1. Prom Night 3/5 - I think it's pretty over-rated honestly.
2. Happy Birthday to Me 4/5 - This is a great one. Also see April Fools Day if you haven't yet.
3. Sleepaway 3 - 4/5 but that doesn't matter.... I'm not sure why you didn't like 2. 2 is my favorite of the entire series. I thik its better than the first!
|