Depends what you like to play, but for me...
.hack//Infection Part 1
Ape Escape 2
Ape Escape 3
Crimson Tears
Dark Cloud 2
Darkwatch
Devil May Cry
Disgaea: Hour of Darkness
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
Dog's Life
Dragon Quest VIII
Final Fantasy X
Final Fantasy X-2
God Hand
Gungrave
Gungrave Overdose
Haunting Ground
Hunter: The Reckoning Wayward
I-Ninja
Ico
The Incredible Hulk: Ultimate Destruction
Indigo Prophecy
Killer 7
Klonoa 2
Lumines Plus
Magic Pengel
Marvel vs Capcom 2
Metal Arms: Glitch in the System
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater
Pac-Man World 2
Parappa the Rapper 2
Persona 3
Persona 4
Rogue Galaxy
R-Type Final
Resident Evil 4
Shadow of the Colossus
Silent Hill 2
Silent Hill 3
Splinter Cell
Tony Hawk Pro Skater 3
Vexx
|