Anyway, since I haven't done a top 10 in a few pages...
1. grotesque
2. slates
3. hex
4. dragnet
5. witch trials
6. perverted
7. saving grace
8. wonderful and frightening world
9. real new fall
10. room to live
that's how I'm feeling right now...
__________________
|