decided to watch/rewatch all these with my girlfriend
# Crime and Punishment, 1983 - 7/10
# Calamari Union, 1985 - 8/10
# Shadows in Paradise, 1986 - 8/10
# Hamlet Goes Business, 1987 - 7/10
# Ariel, 1988 - 8/10
# Leningrad Cowboys Go America, 1989 - 7/10
# The Match Factory Girl, 1990 - 8/10
# I Hired a Contract Killer, 1990 - 6/10
# La Vie de Bohème, 1992 - 7/10
# Take Care of Your Scarf, Tatiana, 1994 - 7/10
# Drifting Clouds, 1996 - 8/10
# Juha, 1999 - 8/10
# The Man Without a Past, 2002 - 6/10
# Lights in the Dusk, 2006 - 8/10
-
__________________
|