watched in the past month:
eat the schoolgirl - 5/10
blood diner - 6/10
straw dogs - 5/10
i stand alone - 8/10
dragon: bruce lee story - 6/10
julien donkey-boy - 4/10
strange circus - 5/10
female trouble - 5/10
inland empire [rewatched] - 7/10
zebraman - 8/10
captain beefheart: under review - 8/10
yokai monsters vol. 1 - 3/10
black sheep [the killer sheep movie] - 6/10
the world's most dangerous drug - no rating
revolver - 3/10
hellraiser: bloodlines - 3/10
juno - 5/10
bird people of china - 4/10
inferno - 6/10
aftermath/genesis - 6/10 (actually really interesting movie but I'll never watch it again]
dirty harry - 7/10
magnum force - 7/10
the enforcer - 5/10
sudden impact - 8/10
dead pool - 7/10
cutting class - 6/10
28 weeks later - 5/10
drive-thru - 6/10
cry_wolf - 5/10
leonard part 6 - 8/10
the rookie - 7/10
end of evangelion - 9/10
snot rocket and super detective - 4/10
dumbland: complete series - 7/10
a dirty shame - 5/10
2001 maniacs - 7/10
eli, eli, rema, sabachthani? - 8/10
__________________
|